Total_1-2-3





Report created: 2013-07-10T21:14:49+06:00

Altay HG Cup

2013-07-06 to 2013-07-12

Total_1-2-3

Total results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task_1 2013-07-08 14:10    54,0 km Elapsed time
T2 Task_2 2013-07-09 13:45    47,9 km Elapsed time
T3 Task_3 2013-07-10 13:00    101,9 km Race to Goal with 8 startgate(Drunk



# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 35 Nikolay Malkov M RUS Aeros Combat КНИТУ КАИ 183 232 1000 1415
2 23 Mikhail Popov M RUS Moyes LX4 Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 91 170 957 1218
3 28 Mikhail Shestov M RUS Aeros-Combat Beloyarsk NPP 151 106 798 1055
4 13 Oleg Andreev M RUS Moyes Beloyarsk NPP 150 218 667 1035
5 49 Aleksey Uzikov M RUS Aeros Combat 2 УГАТУ ОФСЛА РБ 91 198 739 1028
6 102 Mikhail Burkov M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 99 192 724 1015
7 53 Vasily Dobrynin M RUS Aeros Combat Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 172 185 612 969
8 139 Sergei Sukleta M RUS Aeros Combat GT BelojarskNPP 91 231 548 870
9 32 Igor Zhukovin M UKR Aeros Combat ФДС Украины 91 185 521 797
10 24 Alexander Barvinskiy M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 159 234 350 743
11 51 Stanislav Taranov M KAZ Stealth-Combat 91 106 478 675
12 2 Vladimir Kravtsov M KAZ Raven 91 106 309 506
13 10 Andrey Komarov M RUS Aeros Combat 150 106 204 460
14 30 Ruslan Shayahmetov M RUS Aeros-Combat УГАТУ ОФСЛА РБ 91 142 204 437
15 3 Sergey Lagun M RUS Moyes RX3 91 106 239 436
16 111 Alexandr Volostnov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДОСААФ Челябинской области 98 106 204 408
17 99 Sergey Borodkin M RUS Aeros Combat 91 106 204 401
17 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Sparrow Д/К Laminar 91 106 204 401
17 45 Elena Barvinskaya F RUS Laminar-ST13 paradelta 91 106 204 401
17 15 Pavel Lipatnikov M RUS Icaro 2000 Laminar ST 14 91 106 204 401
17 189 Nikolay Sitnikov M RUS Aeros-Combat 91 106 204 401
17 5 Anfis Iypparov M RUS Aeros Combat УГАТУ ОФСЛА РБ 91 106 204 401
17 76 Oleg Korobkov M RUS Kompakt 91 106 204 401
17 11 Natalia Shestova F RUS Diskus Beloyarsk NPP 91 106 204 401
17 12 Sergey Scherbakov M RUS Stels 91 106 204 401